Schedules

Service No Route Fare Departure Time Journey Time Actions
HYD - 012 Tirupati to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:20 10:00hrs
HYD - 012 Tirupati to Nandyala Bypass Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:20 06:00hrs
HYD - 012 Tirupati to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:20 07:30hrs
HYD - 012 Railway Koduru to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
20:35 08:45hrs
HYD - 012 Rajampet to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:35 07:45hrs
HYD - 012 Kadapa to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
22:35 06:45hrs
HYD - 005 Tirupati to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:30 10:00hrs
HYD - 005 Tirupati to Nandyala Bypass Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:30 06:00hrs
HYD - 005 Tirupati to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:30 07:30hrs
HYD - 005 Railway Koduru to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
20:45 08:45hrs
HYD - 005 Rajampet to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:45 07:45hrs
HYD - 005 Kadapa to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
22:45 06:45hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Tirupati Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 11:20hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 05:50hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Nandyala Bypass Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 06:55hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Allagadda Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 07:50hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Mydukuru Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 08:30hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Kadapa Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 09:05hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Rajampet Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 09:50hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Railway Koduru Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 10:35hrs
TPT - 003 Kurnool to Tirupati Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
03:30 05:30hrs
TPT - 003 Hyderabad to Nandyala Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 06:50hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Porumamilla Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 09:20hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Macherla Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 05:20hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Markapuram Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 07:20hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Mokshagundam Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 07:50hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Cumbum Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 07:50hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Taticherlamotu Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 08:00hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Bestavaripeta Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 07:50hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Giddalur Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 08:20hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Komarolu Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 08:50hrs
PRML - 009 Hyderabad to Yerragondapalem Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:40 06:20hrs
HYD - 010 Porumamilla to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
20:00 08:50hrs
HYD - 010 Komarolu to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
20:40 08:10hrs
HYD - 010 Giddalur to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:10 07:40hrs
HYD - 010 Taticherlamotu to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:20 07:30hrs
HYD - 010 Mokshagundam to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:30 07:20hrs
HYD - 010 Bestavaripeta to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:50 07:00hrs
HYD - 010 Cumbum to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
22:00 06:50hrs
HYD - 010 Markapuram to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
23:15 05:35hrs
HYD - 010 Yerragondapalem to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
23:45 05:05hrs
BNG - 021 Markapuram to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:45 10:00hrs
BNG - 021 Cumbum to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
20:15 09:30hrs
BNG - 021 Bestavaripeta to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
20:25 09:20hrs
BNG - 021 Giddalur to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:00 08:45hrs
BNG - 021 Komarolu to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
21:20 08:25hrs
BNG - 021 Porumamilla to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
22:20 07:25hrs
BNG - 021 Mydukuru to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
23:30 06:15hrs
BNG - 021 Kadapa to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
23:55 05:50hrs
BNG - 021 Markapuram to Kadapa Indicator
₹ 3000/ 3000
19:45 03:15hrs